2017 Board of Directors

Gilbert T. Adams III, Beaumont
Will Adams, Katy
Jim S. Adler, Houston
Brad Altman, Wichita Falls
William K. Altman, Wichita Falls
John S. Ament, Jacksonville
Robert E. Ammons, Houston
Seth M. Anderson, Fort Worth
E. A. (Trey) Apffel III, League City
Gabriel A. Assaad, Houston
John B. (Jack) Baldwin, Marshall
Wade Austin Barrow, Fort Worth
William K. Berenson, Fort Worth
John S. Black, Houston
Bryan O. Blevins Jr., Beaumont
Lisa Blue, Dallas
Dean Boyd, Amarillo
Ernest W. Boyd Jr., Houston
Samuel L. Boyd, Dallas
Scott R. Brann, Houston
Debbie D. Branson, Dallas
Frank L. Branson, Dallas
Quentin Brogdon, Dallas
Olga Brown, San Antonio
Russell W. Budd, Dallas
David H. Burrow, Houston
Kevin Michael Camp, Houston
Colleen Carboy, Lewisville
Craig W. Carlson, Killeen
Leo Casanova, San Antonio
George Chandler, Lufkin
Guy D. Choate, San Angelo
Clayton A. Clark, Houston
Collen A. Clark, Dallas
Jonathon C. Clark, Austin
Todd Clement, Dallas
John Edward Collins, Dallas
Marie E. Collins, Friendswood
Michael R. Cowen, San Antonio
Robert Deniger Crain, Dallas
Thomas A. Crosley, San Antonio
Glenn W. Cunningham, San Antonio
Richard D. Daly, Houston
Matthew Scott Daniel, Dallas
Joshua P. Davis, Houston
Mike Davis, Austin
Steven R. Davis, Houston
David E. Dobbs, Tyler
Ben K. DuBose, Dallas
Jeffrey Scott Edwards, Austin
William Ryle (Bill) Edwards, Corpus Christi
Craig Eiland, Galveston
Blake C. Erskine, Longview
Javier Espinoza, San Antonio
Stephen C. Estes, Houston
George K. Farah, Houston
Kenneth T. Fibich, Houston
Edward D. Fisher, Beaumont
Wayne Fisher, Houston
Ryan Alan Foster, Austin
Jan Woodward Fox, Houston
Jason Fitzgerald Franklin, Dallas
Rick Freeman, Austin
Mark D. Frenkel, Dallas
Michael Timothy Gallagher, Houston
Domingo Alberto Garcia, Dallas
M. Chad Gerke, Brenham
Bradford Joe Gilde, Houston
Harry Lee Gillam Jr., Marshall
Kevin Thomas Glasheen, Austin
Paul N. Gold, Houston
Julian Carlos Gomez, Edinburg



 

Michael Gomez, Houston
Felix Gonzalez, San Antonio
David C. Greenstone, Dallas

Dicky Grigg, Austin
Michael G. Guajardo, Dallas
Francisco Guerra IV, San Antonio
Manuel Guerra III, McAllen
Christopher Scott Hamilton, Dallas
Hartley Hampton, Houston
David E. Harris, Corpus Christi
Bryan Harrison, Waco
Steve Harrison, Waco
Jay Harvey, Austin
M. Raymond  Hatcher, Longview
Denman H. Heard, Houston
Aaron M. Heckaman, Houston
Preston Edward Henrichson, Edinburg
Frank Herrera Jr., San Antonio
Jorge A. Herrera, San Antonio
Daniel David Horowitz III, Houston
Daniel Allen Hossley, Tyler
John R. Howie Jr., Dallas
W. Craft Hughes, Houston
Tommy Jacks, Austin
Beth Janicek, San Antonio
DaSean A. Jones, Houston
Joe Kyle Jones, Houston
Rachael K. Jones, Austin
Zona Jones, Beaumont
John S. Jose, Fort Worth
Christopher A. Kalis, Plano
Kristina Nadine Kastl, Dallas
Peter Michael Kelly, Houston
Todd Kelly, Austin
Christopher Garrett King, Houston
Matthew J. Kita, Dallas
Jeffrey Huffman Kobs, Fort Worth
Peter Andrew Kraus, Dallas
Heather Long, Dallas
Mike Love, Lufkin
Patrick Luff, San Antonio
Ted B. Lyon Jr., Mesquite
Sean M. Lyons, Austin
George (Jim) Mallios, Austin
Michelle Maloney, San Antonio

J. Gregory Marks, Dallas
Matthew Christopher Matheny, Beaumont
Joseph Mathew, Houston
David P. Matthews, Houston
Marty L. Matthews, Dallas
Stewart Donavan Matthews, Dallas
Annie McAdams, Houston
Ronald Chase McCallum, Dallas
John Lin McCraw, McKinney
Jack E. McGehee, Houston
Gavin McInnis, San Antonio

Sandra Hardy McKenzie, Victoria
Patrice Baumann McKinney, Houston
Mary Alice McLarty, Dallas
William Cullen McMahon, Dallas
Sally Metcalfe, Austin
Luke Metzler, Dallas
Clay Miller, Dallas
Ira Z. Miller, Corpus Christi
James L. Mitchell Jr., Dallas
Richard Warren Mithoff, Houston
Henry Moore, Austin
Erin C. Murphy, Houston
Majed Nachawati II, Dallas
Howard L. Nations, Houston
Nick C. Nichols, Houston
W. Jeff  Paradowski, College Station

 

Brad Parker, Bedford
Cary Patterson, Texarkana

Andrew Lee Payne, Dallas
Jim Mac Perdue Jr., Houston
Daniel J. Perkins, Greenville
David L. Perry, Corpus Christi
Kirk L. Pittard, Dallas

Parker P. Polan, Austin
Bryan D. Pope, Dallas
Harry Grant Potter III, Houston
George (Tex) Quesada, Dallas
Donato David Ramos Jr., Laredo
Michael R. Ramsey, Beaumont
Jeffrey Rasansky, Dallas
Timothy D. Raub, Corpus Christi
Dennis Craig Reich, Houston
Timothy R. Reilley, Dallas
Tom Rhodes, San Antonio
Nelson James Roach, Daingerfield
Fidel Rodriguez Jr., San Antonio
Russell Andrew Rodriguez, San Antonio
Sonia M. Rodriguez, San Antonio
Carl R. Roth, Marshall
Andy Rubenstein, Houston
Paul Lindsey Sadler, San Antonio
George Salinas, San Antonio

Daniel J. T. Sciano, San Antonio
Patrick Karl Short, Rockwall
Jeffrey Blake Simon, Dallas
Michael L. Slack, Austin
L. Boyd Smith Jr., Houston
Melissa Richards Smith, Marshall
Randall O. Sorrels, Houston
Sam D. Sparks, San Angelo
Broadus A. Spivey, Austin
Marc R. Stanley, Dallas
Zollie Carlton Steakley, Waco
Skyler Stephens, Austin
D. Shawn Stevens, Dallas
Brian Steward, San Antonio

William Henry Stout, Houston
William J. Stradley, Houston
Paula Fisette Sweeney, Dallas
Robert James Talaska, Houston
Laura G. Tamez, San Antonio
Larry F. Taylor Jr., Dallas
Austin Tighe, Austin
Mitchell A. Toups, Beaumont
Dale L. Trimble, Conroe
Andrew Tuegel, Waco
Linda Turley, Dallas
Bill Ucherek II, Addison
Walter Umphrey, Beaumont
Mark Underwood, Huntington
Michael David Uvalle, Dallas
Brent Ryan Walker, Dallas
Jack Walker, Tyler
Shalimar S. Wallis, San Antonio
Judson Andrew Waltman, Houston
Robert Bailey Waltman, Bryan
Maribel Cordova Wasmiller, San Antonio
Mikal Watts, San Antonio
Les Weisbrod, Dallas
Robert E. White, Odessa
Marc Stanley Whitehead, Houston
Bill Whitehurst, Austin
John Eddie Williams Jr., Houston
Justin L. Williams, Corpus Christi
Nathan Keith Williamson, Dallas
Jay L. Winckler, Austin
Paula A. Wyatt, San Antonio
John Clayton Zinda, Austin